Ekstraklasa SA podała terminy pierwszych pięciu ligowych kolejek w nowym sezonie.

1.Kolejka 
Piątek (18 lipca)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Pogoń Szczecin, godz. 18.00
Górnik Łęczna – Wisła Kraków, godz. 20.30
Sobota (19 lipca)
Jagiellonia Białystok – Lechia Gdańsk, godz. 18.00
Legia Warszawa – GKS Bełchatów, godz. 20.30
Niedziela (20 lipca)
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Korona Kielce, godz. 15.30
Lech Poznań – Piast Gliwice, godz. 15.30
Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów, godz. 18.00
Poniedziałek (21 lipca)
Górnik Zabrze – Cracovia, godz. 18.00

2.Kolejka 
Piątek (25 lipca)
GKS Bełchatów – Korona Kielce, godz. 18.00
Lechia Gdańsk – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała, godz. 20.30
Sobota (26 lipca)
Pogoń Szczecin – Śląsk Wrocław, godz. 18.00
Cracovia - Legia Warszawa, godz. 20.30
Niedziela (27 lipca)
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Jagiellonia Białystok, godz. 15.30
Ruch Chorzów – Górnik Łęczna, godz. 15.30
Górnik Zabrze – Lech Poznań, godz. 18.00
Poniedziałek (28 lipca)
Wisła Kraków – Piast Gliwice, godz. 18.00

3.Kolejka 
Piątek (1 sierpnia)
Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia, godz. 18.00
Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdańsk, godz. 20.30
Sobota (2 sierpnia)
Korona Kielce – Pogoń Szczecin, godz. 18.00
Legia Warszawa – Górnik Zabrze, godz. 20.30
Niedziela (3 sierpnia)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Ruch Chorzów, godz. 15.30
Śląsk Wrocław – Zawisza Bydgoszcz, godz. 15.30
Lech Poznań – Wisła Kraków, godz. 18.00
Poniedziałek (4 sierpnia)
Górnik Łęczna – GKS Bełchatów, godz. 18.00

4.Kolejka 
Piątek (8 sierpnia)
Cracovia – Korona Kielce, godz. 18.00
Górnik Zabrze – Jagiellonia Białystok, godz. 20.30
Sobota (9 sierpnia)
GKS Bełchatów – Śląsk Wrocław, godz. 18.00
Legia Warszawa – Górnik Łęczna, godz. 20.30
Niedziela (10 sierpnia)
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała, godz. 15.30
Lechia Gdańsk – Lech Poznań, godz. 15.30
Ruch Chorzów – Wisła Kraków, godz. 18.00
Poniedziałek (11 sierpnia)
Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice, godz. 18.00

5.Kolejka 
Piątek (15 sierpnia)
Korona Kielce – Górnik Zabrze, godz. 18.00
Jagiellonia Białystok – Legia Warszawa, godz. 20.30
Sobota (16 sierpnia)
Górnik Łęczna – Zawisza Bydgoszcz, godz. 15.30
Piast Gliwice – Ruch Chorzów, godz. 18.00
Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin, godz. 20.30
Niedziela (17 sierpnia)
Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia, godz. 15.30
Wisła Kraków – Lechia Gdańsk, godz. 18.00
Poniedziałek (18 sierpnia)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – GKS Bełchatów, godz. 18.00

Źródło: lechia.pl