Terminarz klubowy: Lechia Gdańsk SA | 2009/10 IV Liga

2009/10 IV Liga2009/10 IV Liga

-
Lechia Gdańsk SA

30 Mecze

sobota, 08.08.2009
1 sobota, 08.08.2009 18:00 h Czarni Czarne Czarni Czarne - Czarni Czarne Lechia II Gdańsk Marcin Lech
0 - 2 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 15.08.2009
2 sobota, 15.08.2009 14:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Przemysław Wądołowski
4 - 1 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 22.08.2009
3 sobota, 22.08.2009 18:00 h Koral Dębnica Koral Dębnica - Koral Dębnica Lechia II Gdańsk Tomasz Toczek
0 - 2 thumbs_up.png 
środa, 26.08.2009
4 środa, 26.08.2009 19:30 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Powiśle Dzierzgoń Michał Necel
1 - 0 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 29.08.2009
5 sobota, 29.08.2009 19:00 h Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. Lechia II Gdańsk Marcin Skwiot
0 - 2 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 05.09.2009
6 sobota, 05.09.2009 14:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Rodło Kwidzyn Adam Bartosiak
2 - 0 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 12.09.2009
7 sobota, 12.09.2009 14:00 h GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo - GKS Przodkowo Lechia II Gdańsk Krzysztof Zabojszcz
0 - 0 draw.png 
sobota, 19.09.2009
8 sobota, 19.09.2009 14:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie Adam Skurat
5 - 0 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 26.09.2009
9 sobota, 26.09.2009 14:00 h Wierzyca Pelplin Wierzyca Pelplin - Wierzyca Pelplin Lechia II Gdańsk Andrzej Cyrson
0 - 1 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 03.10.2009
10 sobota, 03.10.2009 14:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Orlęta Reda Tadeusz Jankowicz
0 - 0 draw.png 
sobota, 10.10.2009
11 sobota, 10.10.2009 14:00 h Wietcisa Skarszewy Wietcisa Skarszewy - Wietcisa Skarszewy Lechia II Gdańsk Tomasz Pawlak
1 - 3 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 17.10.2009
12 sobota, 17.10.2009 14:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Olimpia Sztum Jarosław Boratyński
9 - 0 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 24.10.2009
13 sobota, 24.10.2009 14:00 h Pomorze Potęgowo Pomorze Potęgowo - Pomorze Potęgowo Lechia II Gdańsk Marcin Skwiot
1 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 07.11.2009
14 sobota, 07.11.2009 13:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Gryf 2009 Tczew Tomasz Toczek
1 - 1 draw.png 
środa, 11.11.2009
15 środa, 11.11.2009 15:00 h Pomezania Malbork Pomezania Malbork - Pomezania Malbork Lechia II Gdańsk Krzysztof Zabojszcz
3 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 27.03.2010
17 sobota, 27.03.2010 15:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Lechia II Gdańsk Paweł Dreschel
0 - 5 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 03.04.2010
18 sobota, 03.04.2010 14:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Koral Dębnica Krzysztof Gałek
5 - 0 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 24.04.2010
21 sobota, 24.04.2010 14:00 h Rodło Kwidzyn Rodło Kwidzyn - Rodło Kwidzyn Lechia II Gdańsk Paweł Małecki
0 - 2 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 01.05.2010
22 sobota, 01.05.2010 14:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk GKS Przodkowo Tadeusz Jankowicz
1 - 1 draw.png 
środa, 05.05.2010
19 środa, 05.05.2010 19:30 h Powiśle Dzierzgoń Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Powiśle Dzierzgoń Lechia II Gdańsk Aleksander Okoń
1 - 1 draw.png 
sobota, 08.05.2010
23 sobota, 08.05.2010 14:00 h Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie Lechia II Gdańsk Przemysław Wądołowski
2 - 2 draw.png 
środa, 12.05.2010
16 środa, 12.05.2010 19:30 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Czarni Czarne Adam Bartosiak
1 - 0 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 15.05.2010
24 sobota, 15.05.2010 14:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Wierzyca Pelplin Jakub Filipczyk
6 - 1 thumbs_up.png 
niedziela, 23.05.2010
25 niedziela, 23.05.2010 18:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Lechia II Gdańsk Przemysław Wądołowski
0 - 0 draw.png 
środa, 26.05.2010
26 środa, 26.05.2010 14:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Wietcisa Skarszewy Mariusz Pawlik
4 - 0 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 29.05.2010
27 sobota, 29.05.2010 14:00 h Olimpia Sztum Olimpia Sztum - Olimpia Sztum Lechia II Gdańsk Paweł Małecki
1 - 1 draw.png 
sobota, 05.06.2010
28 sobota, 05.06.2010 14:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Pomorze Potęgowo Witold Chamski
2 - 1 thumbs_up.png 
niedziela, 13.06.2010
29 niedziela, 13.06.2010 14:00 h Gryf 2009 Tczew Gryf 2009 Tczew - Gryf 2009 Tczew Lechia II Gdańsk Paweł Dreschel
3 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 19.06.2010
30 sobota, 19.06.2010 14:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Pomezania Malbork Bartłomiej Behmke
0 - 0 draw.png 
sobota, 26.06.2010
20 sobota, 26.06.2010 20:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. Marcin Lech
0 - 2 thumbs_down.png