Rezultaty kolejki - Kolejka 7 (18.09.2021 - 19.09.2021) |
sobota, 18.09.2021 - 7. Kolejka | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | GOSRiT Luzino | Arka II Gdynia | 0 - 3 | |||
11:00 | Borowiak Czersk | Sparta Sycewice | 3 - 2 | |||
11:00 | Pogoń Lębork | Jantar Ustka | 4 - 0 | |||
11:00 | Orkan Rumia | Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 1 - 3 | |||
11:00 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | Jaguar Gdańsk | 0 - 1 | |||
11:00 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | Gryf Słupsk | 2 - 2 | |||
11:00 | Grom Nowy Staw | Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 1 | |||
11:00 | Lechia II Gdańsk | Gedania Gdańsk | 0 - 1 | |||
11:00 | Bytovia Bytów | MKS Władysławowo | 3 - 2 | |||
11:00 | GKS Kowale | Anioły Garczegorze | 0 - 1 |
1 Zespół(y) pauzujące Wierzyca Pelplin |
Tabela(e) |
Pozycja | Zespół | M | Pkt | Zw | R | P | Br | Br | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | (10) | Gryf Wejherowo | 20 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 36 | 34 | ||
19 | (19) | MKS Władysławowo | 20 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 57 | ||
3 | (4) | Lechia II Gdańsk | 20 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 56 | 31 | ||
20 | (21) | Orkan Rumia | 20 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 28 | 50 | ||
16 | (15) | Borowiak Czersk | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 28 | 49 | ||
12 | (12) | Pogoń Lębork | 20 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 35 | 35 | ||
8 | (6) | Grom Nowy Staw | 20 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 41 | 31 | ||
1 | (1) | Gedania Gdańsk | 20 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 71 | 20 | ||
11 | (11) | Wierzyca Pelplin | 20 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 31 | ||
4 | (3) | GOSRiT Luzino | 20 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 40 | 32 | ||
10 | (9) | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 20 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 40 | 40 | ||
14 | (14) | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 20 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 35 | ||
17 | (17) | GKS Kowale | 20 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 32 | 41 | ||
18 | (18) | Jantar Ustka | 20 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 29 | 52 | ||
5 | (7) | Arka II Gdynia | 20 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 31 | ||
21 | (20) | Sparta Sycewice | 20 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 42 | ||
7 | (5) | Gryf Słupsk | 20 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 45 | 35 | ||
15 | (16) | Anioły Garczegorze | 20 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 41 | ||
2 | (2) | Jaguar Gdańsk | 20 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 49 | 25 | ||
13 | (13) | Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 20 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 39 | 30 | ||
6 | (8) | Bytovia Bytów | 20 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 33 | 27 |
Pozycja | Zespół | M | Pkt | Zw | R | P | Br | Br | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Gedania Gdańsk | 10 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 14 | ||
2 | (4) | Lechia II Gdańsk | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 15 | ||
3 | (8) | Bytovia Bytów | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 9 | ||
4 | (7) | Arka II Gdynia | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 13 | ||
5 | (2) | Jaguar Gdańsk | 10 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 14 | ||
6 | (10) | Gryf Wejherowo | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 12 | ||
7 | (13) | Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 10 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 10 | ||
8 | (12) | Pogoń Lębork | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 11 | ||
9 | (3) | GOSRiT Luzino | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 15 | ||
10 | (9) | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 21 | ||
11 | (6) | Grom Nowy Staw | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 11 | ||
12 | (5) | Gryf Słupsk | 10 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 18 | ||
13 | (11) | Wierzyca Pelplin | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 12 | ||
14 | (15) | Borowiak Czersk | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17 | ||
15 | (14) | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 16 | ||
16 | (18) | Jantar Ustka | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 24 | ||
17 | (19) | MKS Władysławowo | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 26 | ||
18 | (20) | Sparta Sycewice | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | ||
19 | (16) | Anioły Garczegorze | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20 | ||
20 | (17) | GKS Kowale | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 21 | ||
21 | (21) | Orkan Rumia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 23 |
Pozycja | Zespół | M | Pkt | Zw | R | P | Br | Br | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Gedania Gdańsk | 10 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | ||
2 | (2) | Jaguar Gdańsk | 10 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 11 | ||
3 | (3) | GOSRiT Luzino | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 17 | ||
4 | (5) | Gryf Słupsk | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 17 | ||
5 | (6) | Grom Nowy Staw | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 20 | ||
6 | (4) | Lechia II Gdańsk | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 16 | ||
7 | (9) | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 19 | ||
8 | (7) | Arka II Gdynia | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 18 | ||
9 | (16) | Anioły Garczegorze | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 21 | ||
10 | (17) | GKS Kowale | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 20 | ||
11 | (8) | Bytovia Bytów | 10 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 18 | ||
12 | (11) | Wierzyca Pelplin | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 19 | ||
13 | (21) | Orkan Rumia | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 27 | ||
14 | (10) | Gryf Wejherowo | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 22 | ||
15 | (14) | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 19 | ||
16 | (12) | Pogoń Lębork | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 24 | ||
17 | (13) | Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 20 | ||
18 | (18) | Jantar Ustka | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 28 | ||
19 | (19) | MKS Władysławowo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 31 | ||
20 | (20) | Sparta Sycewice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 24 | ||
21 | (15) | Borowiak Czersk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 32 |
Grupa A | Grupa B |
M = Rozegrane | Pkt = Punkty | Zw = Zwy. | R = Remisy | P = Przegr. | Br = Br. zdobyte | Br = Br. stracone |
« Start Poprz. kolejka 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 Następna kolejka Koniec »
|