Terminarz klubowy: Orlęta Reda | 2010/11 III Liga

2010/11 III Liga2010/11 III Liga

-
Orlęta Reda

30 Mecze

sobota, 14.08.2010
1 sobota, 14.08.2010 14:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 2 draw.png 
sobota, 21.08.2010
2 sobota, 21.08.2010 14:00 h Rega Trzebiatów Rega Trzebiatów - Rega Trzebiatów Orlęta Reda 4 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
środa, 25.08.2010
3 środa, 25.08.2010 14:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Gryf Słupsk 0 - 0 draw.png 
sobota, 28.08.2010
4 sobota, 28.08.2010 14:00 h Dąb Dębno Dąb Dębno - Dąb Dębno Orlęta Reda 1 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 04.09.2010
5 sobota, 04.09.2010 14:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 11.09.2010
6 sobota, 11.09.2010 14:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Orlęta Reda Andrzej Witkowski
3 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 18.09.2010
7 sobota, 18.09.2010 14:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Chemik Police 2 - 1 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 25.09.2010
8 sobota, 25.09.2010 14:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 02.10.2010
9 sobota, 02.10.2010 14:00 h Błękitni Stargard Szcz. Błękitni Stargard Szcz. - Błękitni Stargard Szcz. Orlęta Reda 2 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
niedziela, 10.10.2010
10 niedziela, 10.10.2010 14:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Gwardia Koszalin 2 - 3 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 16.10.2010
11 sobota, 16.10.2010 14:00 h Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów - Bytovia Bytów Orlęta Reda 1 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 23.10.2010
12 sobota, 23.10.2010 14:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Pogoń Barlinek 2 - 1 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 30.10.2010
13 sobota, 30.10.2010 14:00 h Cartusia Kartuzy Cartusia Kartuzy - Cartusia Kartuzy Orlęta Reda 0 - 0 draw.png 
sobota, 06.11.2010
14 sobota, 06.11.2010 13:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Energetyk Gryfino 2 - 1 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 13.11.2010
15 sobota, 13.11.2010 13:00 h Orkan Rumia Orkan Rumia - Orkan Rumia Orlęta Reda 3 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 19.03.2011
16 sobota, 19.03.2011 17:00 h Kaszubia Kościerzyna Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Kaszubia Kościerzyna Orlęta Reda 5 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
niedziela, 27.03.2011
17 niedziela, 27.03.2011 17:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Rega Trzebiatów 0 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 02.04.2011
18 sobota, 02.04.2011 14:00 h Gryf Słupsk Gryf Słupsk - Gryf Słupsk Orlęta Reda 3 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 09.04.2011
19 sobota, 09.04.2011 19:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Dąb Dębno 0 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
niedziela, 17.04.2011
20 niedziela, 17.04.2011 14:00 h Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Kotwica Kołobrzeg Orlęta Reda 3 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 23.04.2011
21 sobota, 23.04.2011 17:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Lechia II Gdańsk Marcin Mikołajczyk
1 - 3 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 30.04.2011
22 sobota, 30.04.2011 17:00 h Chemik Police Chemik Police - Chemik Police Orlęta Reda 1 - 1 draw.png 
wtorek, 03.05.2011
23 wtorek, 03.05.2011 14:00 h Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo - Gryf Wejherowo Orlęta Reda 2 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
niedziela, 08.05.2011
24 niedziela, 08.05.2011 18:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Błękitni Stargard Szcz. 1 - 1 draw.png 
sobota, 14.05.2011
25 sobota, 14.05.2011 19:00 h Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin - Gwardia Koszalin Orlęta Reda 3 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
niedziela, 22.05.2011
26 niedziela, 22.05.2011 18:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Bytovia Bytów 0 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 28.05.2011
27 sobota, 28.05.2011 13:00 h Pogoń Barlinek Pogoń Barlinek - Pogoń Barlinek Orlęta Reda 3 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
niedziela, 05.06.2011
28 niedziela, 05.06.2011 18:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 11.06.2011
29 sobota, 11.06.2011 19:30 h Energetyk Gryfino Energetyk Gryfino - Energetyk Gryfino Orlęta Reda 1 - 1 draw.png 
sobota, 18.06.2011
30 sobota, 18.06.2011 15:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Orkan Rumia 0 - 2 thumbs_down.png