Terminarz klubowy: Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 2009/10 IV Liga

2009/10 IV Liga2009/10 IV Liga

-
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański

30 Mecze

sobota, 08.08.2009
1 sobota, 08.08.2009 19:00 h Pomezania Malbork Pomezania Malbork - Pomezania Malbork Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 3 draw.png 
sobota, 15.08.2009
2 sobota, 15.08.2009 14:00 h Lechia II Gdańsk Lechia II Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Przemysław Wądołowski
4 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 22.08.2009
3 sobota, 22.08.2009 14:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
środa, 26.08.2009
4 środa, 26.08.2009 14:00 h Rodło Kwidzyn Rodło Kwidzyn - Rodło Kwidzyn Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 3 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 29.08.2009
5 sobota, 29.08.2009 14:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 4 - 0 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 05.09.2009
6 sobota, 05.09.2009 14:00 h Orlęta Reda Orlęta Reda - Orlęta Reda Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 5 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 12.09.2009
7 sobota, 12.09.2009 14:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Olimpia Sztum 1 - 3 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 19.09.2009
8 sobota, 19.09.2009 14:00 h Gryf 2009 Tczew Gryf 2009 Tczew - Gryf 2009 Tczew Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 3 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 26.09.2009
9 sobota, 26.09.2009 14:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Czarne 1 - 1 draw.png 
sobota, 03.10.2009
10 sobota, 03.10.2009 14:00 h Koral Dębnica Koral Dębnica - Koral Dębnica Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 0 draw.png 
sobota, 10.10.2009
11 sobota, 10.10.2009 14:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. 0 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 17.10.2009
12 sobota, 17.10.2009 14:00 h GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo - GKS Przodkowo Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 5 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 24.10.2009
13 sobota, 24.10.2009 14:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Wierzyca Pelplin 3 - 9 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 07.11.2009
14 sobota, 07.11.2009 13:00 h Wietcisa Skarszewy Wietcisa Skarszewy - Wietcisa Skarszewy Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
środa, 11.11.2009
15 środa, 11.11.2009 13:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Pomorze Potęgowo 1 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 27.03.2010
17 sobota, 27.03.2010 15:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Lechia II Gdańsk Paweł Dreschel
0 - 5 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 03.04.2010
18 sobota, 03.04.2010 14:00 h Powiśle Dzierzgoń Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Powiśle Dzierzgoń Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
niedziela, 25.04.2010
21 niedziela, 25.04.2010 14:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Orlęta Reda 0 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 01.05.2010
22 sobota, 01.05.2010 14:00 h Olimpia Sztum Olimpia Sztum - Olimpia Sztum Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
środa, 05.05.2010
19 środa, 05.05.2010 14:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Rodło Kwidzyn 2 - 1 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 08.05.2010
23 sobota, 08.05.2010 14:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Gryf 2009 Tczew 1 - 4 thumbs_down.png 
środa, 12.05.2010
16 środa, 12.05.2010 14:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Pomezania Malbork 1 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 15.05.2010
24 sobota, 15.05.2010 14:00 h Czarni Czarne Czarni Czarne - Czarni Czarne Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 22.05.2010
25 sobota, 22.05.2010 14:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Koral Dębnica 0 - 0 draw.png 
środa, 26.05.2010
26 środa, 26.05.2010 14:00 h Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
niedziela, 30.05.2010
27 niedziela, 30.05.2010 14:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański GKS Przodkowo 1 - 4 thumbs_down.png 
sobota, 05.06.2010
28 sobota, 05.06.2010 14:00 h Wierzyca Pelplin Wierzyca Pelplin - Wierzyca Pelplin Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 7 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
piątek, 11.06.2010
29 piątek, 11.06.2010 14:00 h Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Wietcisa Skarszewy 2 - 2 draw.png 
sobota, 19.06.2010
30 sobota, 19.06.2010 14:00 h Pomorze Potęgowo Pomorze Potęgowo - Pomorze Potęgowo Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 1 thumbs_up.png 
sobota, 26.06.2010
20 sobota, 26.06.2010 14:00 h Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 1 thumbs_down.png