Rywale: Lechia Gdańsk | 2018/19 Ekstraklasa | Ekstraklasa | 2018/2019

2018/19 Ekstraklasa2018/19 Ekstraklasa

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
Lech Poznań 68 22 14 32 62 - 84
Legia Warszawa 66 12 13 41 52 - 128
Wisła Kraków 59 19 14 26 60 - 89
Ruch Chorzów 59 18 18 23 64 - 78
Śląsk Wrocław 53 13 17 23 55 - 78
Polonia Bytom 53 9 18 26 38 - 85
Pogoń Szczecin 51 18 15 18 57 - 49
Górnik Zabrze 49 12 15 22 46 - 67
Bałtyk Gdynia 47 24 11 12 66 - 46
Jagiellonia Białystok 46 20 14 12 68 - 45
Piast Gliwice 41 21 8 12 50 - 42
Arka Gdynia 40 15 14 11 41 - 29
ŁKS Łódź 40 12 16 12 40 - 45
Polonia Bydgoszcz 38 19 5 14 57 - 34
Cracovia 38 13 9 16 51 - 54
Odra Opole 37 17 5 15 49 - 57
Widzew Łódź 35 10 13 12 32 - 42
Górnik Wałbrzych 34 10 10 14 30 - 38
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 33 13 7 13 38 - 39
Gwardia Warszawa 32 10 7 15 35 - 42
Polonia Gdańsk 31 12 12 7 29 - 19
Zagłębie Wałbrzych 30 11 8 11 32 - 37
Olimpia Poznań 30 9 11 10 29 - 24
Zagłębie Lubin 29 16 7 6 36 - 23
Warta Poznań 29 15 7 7 34 - 25
Polonia Warszawa 29 11 7 11 34 - 39
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 29 8 13 8 27 - 27
GKS Katowice 25 6 5 14 10 - 31
Gwardia Koszalin 24 14 5 5 42 - 19
Arkonia Szczecin 24 11 7 6 33 - 25
Stilon Gorzów 24 4 13 7 23 - 26
Korona Kielce 23 5 6 12 21 - 36
Motor Lublin 22 10 7 5 26 - 19
GKS Bełchatów 22 5 7 10 20 - 24
Raków Częstochowa 20 7 5 8 29 - 32
Szombierki Bytom 20 6 6 8 18 - 24
Olimpia Elbląg 18 12 4 2 23 - 10
Odra Wodzisław 18 7 2 9 19 - 24
Stal Mielec 18 4 6 8 12 - 22
Stal Stalowa Wola 18 3 5 10 14 - 26
Miedź Legnica 17 9 2 6 19 - 21
Hutnik Kraków 17 2 6 9 12 - 24
Podbeskidzie BB 16 7 4 5 28 - 20
Górnik Konin 16 5 7 4 20 - 15
Elana Toruń 14 7 5 2 24 - 10
Stal Stocznia Szczecin 14 6 4 4 19 - 12
Garbarnia Kraków 14 5 4 5 14 - 16
Gedania Gdańsk 13 10 0 3 40 - 22
Górnik Łęczna 13 7 3 3 22 - 18
Avia Świdnik 12 6 3 3 14 - 8
Moto-Jelcz Oława 12 5 5 2 15 - 9
Naprzód Rydułtowy 12 1 3 8 7 - 17
Wisła Tczew 10 10 0 0 37 - 5
Start Łódź 10 5 3 2 11 - 7
Ślęza Wrocław 10 4 3 3 16 - 10
Radomiak Radom 10 4 3 3 14 - 10
Stal Rzeszów 10 3 4 3 8 - 11
KS Myszków 10 2 2 6 9 - 11
Gryf Słupsk 9 7 1 1 17 - 4
Wisła Płock 9 6 2 1 20 - 7
Chemik Bydgoszcz 9 6 2 1 16 - 10
Stomil Olsztyn 9 4 2 3 11 - 7
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 9 3 3 3 12 - 8
Flota Gdynia 8 7 1 0 14 - 0
Unia Tczew 8 6 1 1 41 - 14
Pomorzanin Toruń 8 6 1 1 30 - 3
Lublinianka Lublin 8 6 2 0 17 - 6
Chemik Police 8 5 2 1 11 - 5
Tur Turek 8 5 1 2 11 - 6
Chrobry Głogów 8 4 2 2 12 - 9
Ursus Warszawa 8 4 2 2 12 - 4
Górnik Radlin 8 4 3 1 8 - 4
Victoria Jaworzno 8 3 4 1 5 - 3
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 8 2 3 3 9 - 9
Wawel Kraków 8 2 2 4 9 - 17
GKS Tychy 8 2 1 5 8 - 12
ROW Rybnik 8 2 3 3 6 - 8
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. 8 1 4 3 6 - 9
Gryf Wejherowo 7 6 1 0 27 - 7
Dąb Dębno 7 5 2 0 18 - 4
MRKS Gdańsk 7 5 0 2 7 - 4
AKS Chorzów 7 3 1 3 9 - 10
BKS Bydgoszcz 6 6 0 0 14 - 1
Brda Bydgoszcz 6 4 0 2 13 - 8
KP Wałbrzych 6 4 1 1 10 - 6
Kujawiak Włocławek 6 4 1 1 9 - 3
Lechia Dzierżoniów 6 3 1 2 8 - 7
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 6 3 1 2 7 - 5
Calisia Kalisz 6 3 1 2 5 - 4
Górnik Polkowice 6 2 2 2 8 - 8
Resovia 6 2 1 3 8 - 7
Igloopol Dębica 6 2 1 3 2 - 8
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazow. 6 2 1 3 2 - 6
Urania Ruda Śląska 6 1 5 0 3 - 2
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. 6 0 2 4 3 - 13
Goplania Inowrocław 5 4 0 1 12 - 6
Grom Gdynia 5 2 1 2 14 - 9
Kmita Zabierzów 4 4 0 0 12 - 5
Darzbór Szczecinek 4 4 0 0 8 - 1
Powiśle Stary Targ 4 3 0 1 21 - 5
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 4 3 0 1 15 - 7
KS Milicyjny Gdańsk 4 3 0 1 14 - 11
Pogoń Lębork 4 3 1 0 10 - 3
Pomezania Malbork 4 3 1 0 10 - 0
Włókniarz Pabianice 4 3 0 1 8 - 4
Tarnovia Tarnów 4 3 0 1 7 - 6
Pogoń Barlinek 4 3 1 0 6 - 0
Lechia Zielona Góra 4 3 1 0 5 - 1
Odra Szczecin 4 3 1 0 5 - 0
Pogoń II Szczecin 4 3 0 1 3 - 1
Bzura Chodaków 4 2 1 1 9 - 7
Flota Nowy Port Gdańsk 4 2 1 1 9 - 4
Jeziorak Iława 4 2 1 1 9 - 8
GKS Jastrzębie 4 2 2 0 8 - 5
Małapanew Ozimek 4 2 1 1 8 - 2
Górnik Pszów 4 2 0 2 7 - 7
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 4 2 1 1 6 - 5
Polonia Poznań 4 2 1 1 6 - 3
Warmia Olsztyn 4 2 2 0 6 - 3
Cartusia Kartuzy 4 2 1 1 5 - 3
Grunwald Ruda Śląska 4 2 0 2 5 - 6
ŁKS Łomża 4 2 1 1 5 - 3
Karpaty Krosno 4 2 1 1 3 - 2
Unia Janikowo 4 1 1 2 11 - 10
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 1 2 1 8 - 8
Hetman Zamość 4 1 0 3 6 - 10
Unia Racibórz 4 1 2 1 5 - 8
Polar Wrocław 4 1 2 1 4 - 5
RKS Radomsko 4 1 1 2 3 - 5
Amica Wronki 4 1 1 2 2 - 3
Wierzyca Starogard Gd. 4 1 2 1 2 - 1
Włókniarz Kietrz 4 1 1 2 2 - 8
Zawisza Bydgoszcz (2) 4 1 1 2 1 - 4
Ceramika Opoczno 4 0 3 1 5 - 6
WKS 16 Dyw. Gdańsk 3 3 0 0 27 - 4
Orkan Rumia 3 3 0 0 12 - 2
Wielim Szczecinek 3 3 0 0 9 - 1
PKS Odra Wrocław 3 3 0 0 5 - 0
SKS Płomień Gdańsk 3 2 0 1 26 - 12
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 2 1 0 7 - 4
Rodło Kwidzyn 3 2 0 1 7 - 2
Pogoń Oleśnica 3 2 0 1 6 - 2
Błękitni Stargard Szcz. 3 2 1 0 5 - 3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 2 0 1 4 - 3
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 3 1 1 1 7 - 5
Olimpia Sztum 3 1 2 0 4 - 2
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3 1 1 1 3 - 3
Mewa Gniew 2 2 0 0 22 - 2
LKS Waplewo 2 2 0 0 20 - 3
Nadmorzanin Stegna 2 2 0 0 17 - 0
Olimpia Grudziądz 2 2 0 0 15 - 2
Gwardia Olsztyn 2 2 0 0 14 - 4
Kolejarz Chojnice 2 2 0 0 13 - 2
Sparta Sycewice 2 2 0 0 13 - 2
Błyskawica Postolin 2 2 0 0 12 - 3
PTC Pabianice 2 2 0 0 12 - 4
Pogoń Gardeja 2 2 0 0 12 - 1
Bałtyk Sztutowo 2 2 0 0 11 - 2
Piast Majewo 2 2 0 0 11 - 1
Tęcza Siwiałka 2 2 0 0 11 - 3
Wietcisa Skarszewy 2 2 0 0 11 - 0
Błękitni Stare Pole 2 2 0 0 10 - 1
Czarni Nakło 2 2 0 0 10 - 2
Polonia Piła 2 2 0 0 10 - 1
Huragan Nowe Polaszki 2 2 0 0 9 - 0
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 2 0 0 9 - 2
Skra Częstochowa 2 2 0 0 9 - 2
Victoria Sianów 2 2 0 0 9 - 0
WMKS Szczecin 2 2 0 0 9 - 3
Ceramik Łubiana 2 2 0 0 8 - 0
Czarni Szczecin 2 2 0 0 8 - 2
Stolem Gniewino 2 2 0 0 8 - 2
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. 2 2 0 0 8 - 0
Lech II Poznań 2 2 0 0 7 - 2
Wierzyca Pelplin 2 2 0 0 7 - 0
Pogoń Gdańsk 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
TUR Oliwa 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Wda Świecie 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Wisła Korzeniewo 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Wybrzeże Objazda 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
Jantar Ustka 2 2 0 0 5 - 0
Odra Chojna 2 2 0 0 5 - 0
Pomowiec Gronowo 2 2 0 0 5 - 0
Sokół Mareza 2 2 0 0 5 - 0
Wełna Rogoźno 2 2 0 0 5 - 0
Włókniarz Starogard Gd. 2 2 0 0 5 - 0
Amica II Wronki 2 2 0 0 4 - 1
Borowiak Czersk 2 2 0 0 4 - 0
Delta Miłoradz 2 2 0 0 4 - 1
Kryształ Stronie Ślaskie 2 2 0 0 4 - 1
Orlęta Reda 2 2 0 0 4 - 0
Przemysław Poznań 2 2 0 0 4 - 0
Czarni Słupsk 2 2 0 0 3 - 1
MGKS Mikulczyce Rokitnica 2 2 0 0 3 - 1
Znicz Pruszków 2 2 0 0 3 - 1
Grom Kleszczewo 2 1 1 0 9 - 2
HCP Poznań 2 1 0 1 8 - 5
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 1 0 1 7 - 5
Kasztelan Papowo 2 1 0 1 7 - 1
Pogoń Prabuty 2 1 1 0 7 - 1
Pogoń Smętowo 2 1 1 0 7 - 0
Gwardia Słupsk 2 1 1 0 6 - 3
Pelikan Łowicz 2 1 1 0 6 - 2
Polonia Świdnica 2 1 1 0 6 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 1 1 0 6 - 2
Boruta Zgierz 2 1 1 0 5 - 3
Gryf Toruń 2 1 0 1 5 - 1
Pafawag (Stal) Wrocław 2 1 0 1 5 - 4
Hutnik Warszawa 2 1 0 1 4 - 4
Zastal Zielona Góra 2 1 0 1 4 - 4
Lotnik Wrocław 2 1 0 1 3 - 3
Mieszko Gniezno 2 1 1 0 3 - 2
Niwka Sosnowiec 2 1 0 1 3 - 5
Obra Kościan 2 1 0 1 3 - 3
Sokół Pniewy 2 1 0 1 3 - 4
Sparta Praga 2 1 1 0 3 - 2
Broń Radom 2 1 1 0 2 - 0
Błękitni Kielce 2 1 1 0 2 - 1
Celuloza Kostrzyn 2 1 0 1 2 - 1
Dolcan Ząbki 2 1 1 0 2 - 1
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. 2 1 1 0 2 - 1
FC Zurych 2 1 0 1 2 - 2
Flota Świnoujście 2 1 0 1 2 - 1
Polonia/Szombierki Bytom 2 1 0 1 2 - 2
Wisłoka Dębica 2 1 0 1 2 - 2
Górnik Knurów 2 1 0 1 1 - 2
Ruch Radzionków 2 1 1 0 1 - 0
Zatoka Braniewo 2 0 2 0 4 - 4
Concordia Piotrków Tryb. 2 0 2 0 3 - 3
Polanka Rokocin 2 0 2 0 3 - 3
HEKO Czermno 2 0 1 1 2 - 4
Juventus Turyn 2 0 0 2 2 - 10
KP Sopot 2 0 1 1 2 - 5
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
Lyngby BK 2 0 0 2 1 - 5
Włókniarz Białystok 2 0 1 1 1 - 2
Star Starachowice 2 0 2 0 0 - 0
Tłoki Gorzyce 2 0 1 1 0 - 1
Varta Namysłów